PDCA Online Pedigree Site
Animals Search Results
Customize Search Results Format
Records 1 - 150 of 19853 records found matching your criteria: All Records
Sort Order: Reg #
  Page 1 of 133     Go To Page
Links Reg # Name Sex Birth Date Sire Reg # Sire Name Dam Reg # Dam Name Breeder Owner
016125 Legand Red Ali Female              
016181 IRA Frontier Female   11411 Dixie Rainbeau 12318 Dixie Libby    
016780 HB Missy Snowbird Female   201195 Sir Snowbird #25 201200 Wee Farm II's Cee Lite    
017291 Wannaba Preston Male              
017325 SGF TMER Todd Male   15440 Tama Mercury 13959 Tama Thunderstorm    
017490 Boulder Fork Britney-K Female              
017794 RHV May Female   15273 RHR Red Glory III 15238 Fan-C-Sally    
017954 Winestock Rufous Male              
018460 Dixie President Male              
018526 Foxborough's Marley Male   018460 Dixie President 15691 C2H2's Stella    
018705 Daggett's Fawn Female   13963 SGF LPFK Titan 16443 Daggett's Red Queen    
019514 Legend Red Maximus Male   15447 Tama Titanium 15552 Legend Red Mona    
019768 Rhina Blue Moon Male              
019931 Block Creek Diego Male   14357 BTF LittleBit O Fire 10821 Homplac Cindy    
020004 Indian Springs Razz Male              
020083 SGF Stit Evita Female   13963 SGF LPFK Titan 16192 SGF LCIN Easter    
020173 SGF Sant Rex Male   13961 SGF LPFK Antares 16193 SGF LCIN Ruby    
020968 Bar None's UR Ciera Female   017954 Winestock Rufous 016125 Legand Red Ali    
020973 Bar None's UR Staci Female              
021000 LC Farms Wildfire Male   14341 SPD SS Sammy 017490 Boulder Fork Britney-K    
021108 Legend Red Flint Male              
021185 MC3 Jadah Praise Corkie Female   18821 BC Tesuque Caleb 10039 SGF Marta    
021332 RHV Lil' Rena Female   16200 SGF LCIN Teagan 017794 RHV May    
021395 Thomas RY Red Poga Female              
021757 Glenn Land Mr Tyrone Male   12733 Glenn Land Mr. McRed 203126 Glenn Land Roda    
022459 Linco Diana Female   020004 Indian Springs Razz 9457 Treva's Elegant Girl    
022793 Daggett's Fredwin Male   017325 SGF TMER Todd 018705 Daggett's Fawn    
023208 SGF LMUL Challenger Male   8932 Llanfair's Mulligan 16192 SGF LCIN Easter    
023217 SGF SSEA Kevan Male   20396 SGF STIT Sean 20072 SGF STIT Karina    
023323 Little Bit Cholmondeley Male   200123 Woodmagic Hedgehog 3rd 201653 Chiquita Rosita    
023571 Dale Hollow's Vanora Female   202819 Dale Hollow's Canmore 11748 Rainbow Hills McKensy    
023715 EGF Nina Female   019931 Block Creek Diego 14065 Dixie Nadine    
023749 MC3X Abram Male   18821 BC Tesuque Caleb 15222 SPD Parenchyma    
023919 COR Maxs' Lil Colonel Male   019514 Legend Red Maximus 020968 Bar None's UR Ciera    
024221 Rhema's Alice Female   15497 Thomas' Ry Red Lad 9398 Story Book Rainbow    
024309 Arrow B Valentino Male   031363 Glenn Land Mr Shawn 12284 Valerie of Diamond    
024326 Kno-Vue's Patrick Male   11206 Max of the Double D 11652 Emma o'Briar Hill    
024376 Sac Valley's JP Male   021757 Glenn Land Mr Tyrone 15947 Boulder Fork Sally    
024432 Rhema's Wrangler Male   15497 Thomas' Ry Red Lad 13444 Thomas' Blz Red Empra    
024540 K & B Valley's Candy Female   019768 Rhina Blue Moon 021395 Thomas RY Red Poga    
024621 DDs MacIntosh Male   17577-C SF Ferdinand 9910 Baileys Jubilee    
025032 Chaneys Titan Male   021108 Legend Red Flint 020973 Bar None's UR Staci    
025465 Ono Valley's Mary Female   018526 Foxborough's Marley 14209 SCD Angel    
026861 Midhill Minstrel Female   023217 SGF SSEA Kevan 15474 Midhill Miss Maggie    
027070 Myer's Spring B Dolly Female   017291 Wannaba Preston 201658 Celestial Dolly    
028410 Aislinn's Red Cara Female   23282 Legend Red Mace 23917 Windfall's Ailis    
028612 Mammoth Cave's Willard Male   023208 SGF LMUL Challenger 023571 Dale Hollow's Vanora    
028947 K & B Kyla Female   021000 LC Farms Wildfire 024540 K & B Valley's Candy    
029945 FF Freedom's Blackhawk Male   025032 Chaneys Titan 22556 SNJ Lady Autumn    
030779 HRF Cinnamon Female   020173 SGF Sant Rex 020083 SGF Stit Evita    
031363 Glenn Land Mr Shawn Male   201916 Llanfair's Polgaron 201924 Glenn Land Maple    
032292 PGP Prince William Male   024309 Arrow B Valentino 022459 Linco Diana    
032845 Dunbar Farms Romeo Male   206268-C Arrow B Ferdinand 204469 Dunbar Farms Ashley    
033423 JB's Backyard Tessie Female   205763 JB's Backyard Rico 205044 JB's Backyard Sadie    
033776 Rocking M Angel Female   023323 Little Bit Cholmondeley 027070 Myer's Spring B Dolly    
035161 O'Brien's Mercury Male 6/3/2014 022793 Daggett's Fredwin 026861 Midhill Minstrel Chris O'Brien Teresa McDermott
035326 Kno-Vue's Molly Female   024326 Kno-Vue's Patrick 12532 Kno-Vu's Sarah    
035327 Kno-Vue's Marley Female   024326 Kno-Vue's Patrick 035326 Kno-Vue's Molly    
035558 White Rock Coal Male   207285 LD Delta Red 206612 Kesler's Jada    
036086 Aislinns Red Emmet. Male   23282 Legend Red Mace 028410 Aislinn's Red Cara    
041882 Rocking M Lucky Jess Male 7/11/2017 035558 White Rock Coal 033776 Rocking M Angel Jan Middleton Jeff Horton
10000 Michael's Ark's Artie Male 2/9/1999 9440 Michael's Ark's Goober 4522 Emerald Golden Girl Gi-Gi Mike Calvert Mike Calvert
10001 Michael's Ark's Banjo Male 5/18/1999 9440 Michael's Ark's Goober 9442 Pope Farm Lowley Mike Calvert Mike Calvert
10002 Pope Farm George Male 3/16/1998 4882 Thomas' Prides Red Baron 6245 Pope Farm Spice William R. Pope Mike Calvert
10003 Sherwood Forest Wilt Male 10/5/1998 5166 Hidden Valley Isaac 200298 Sherwood Forest Ruth Bartimus Brown Warfield Arnold
10004 Wisp Female 8/4/1998 4547 Shane 7409 Magic of Dog Run William Witte Deloris Bragg
10007 "Bossy" Female 3/5/1998 4630 Napoleon of Pisgah 7813 Hot Fudge Sundae Jack Shipley Patrice Lewis
10008 Cimarron CJ Macintosh Male 3/16/1999 8751 Uneweep's Kay Cee 9065 SJDH Butterfly Mary Schendel Bernard Fedie
10009 Wagner's Place Richard Male 3/30/1998 8246 All Gusto of Wagner's Place 202596 Allie's Fling of Grandview Richard Wagner Alvy Crimmins
10010 Z's Ronan Male 9/25/1998 8246 All Gusto of Wagner's Place 5847 Colclough's Pearl Les Zumbehl Richard Wagner
10012 Rocky Hill's Charlie Male 11/9/1998 7130 Kalvin of Morgan Ridge 200056 Frosty P-Bar Jingles John Clouse Robert Harmon
10014 Callie Mae Female 2/4/1998 6760 Rainbow Hills Tar Baby 6061 Toby's P-Bar Molly Gary Webb Gary Webb
10015 Four Leaf Clover Female 6/21/1999 6782 Connor 6556 Shamrock Dixie J.W. Vibbart Gary Young
10017 Merrie of Morgan Ridge Female 6/13/1999 8723 Sir Snowbird #19 6475 Maudy of Morgan Ridge Donna Martin Jerry Starnes
10018 Winding Creek Jasmine Female 2/9/1999 7395 Little Chena Cupid 6448 K-Beach Bunny Randy Speckels Randy Speckels
10019 P-Bar Max Male 7/9/1999 4517 Brome Reach Zodiac 3754 Toby's P-Bar Candy Donald Piehota Charlie Clark
10020 Hash Knife Annie Female 8/8/1999 7231 Herculese of Green Valley 3561 Toby's P-Bar Patty Charlie Clark Charlie Clark
10021 Tiny Tim of Cloverdale Male 6/23/1996 6375 Recordridge Shady Laddie 201847 Kelly of Maple Hill Farm Allen Holmes Maurice P. Bunker
10022 Wolfmere's Chief Brodie Male 4/30/1998 6510 Lane's End Strider 3142 BoVan Amanda John P. Wolf Les Fairchild
10023 Lane's End Dancing Danny Male 11/18/1997 2411 Trillium Cluny (2141) 7639 Lane's End Phylis Sandra Chaney Kathleen Winter
10024 Emily of Woodhaven Female 8/13/1998 8382 Three F's Bud 8476 Hannah's Souve's Flannery John Courney Larry Husfloen
10025 Shannon of Woodhaven Female 8/14/1998 8382 Three F's Bud 8483 Hannah's Karen Frances John Courney Rose Marie Weber
10026 Rainbow Hills Jazz Female 3/23/1999 3682 Beerex's Red Baron Brian 7239 True Grit Cindy Jerry Starnes Margaret Geiger
10027 SGF Cody Male 3/7/1999 7057 Trevor o'Briar Hill 7220 Spruce Grove Bridget John Potter Joe Clemons
10028 SGF Francis Male 4/19/1999 7057 Trevor o'Briar Hill 8635 Spruce Grove Dana John Potter Jerry Timmis
10029 SGF Riaghan Male 6/29/1999 7057 Trevor o'Briar Hill 4111 Charmin o'Briar Hill John Potter John Potter
1003 Laurel of Tak-Sca-Du-Hav Female     Hickory Acres' Warrior        
10030 SGF Carla Female 7/7/1999 7057 Trevor o'Briar Hill 8470 Spruce Grove Briana John Potter Don Steele
10031 RD Pistol Female 12/4/1998 8332 CCF Little Rascle 8022 Rainbow Hills Premere Dorothy Ramer Dorothy Ramer
10033 Rainbow H Red Classic Male 3/5/1998 4588 Rhea of Sunshine 7008 Holly of Green Valley Mark Hensley Gordon Graham
10034 Dinsmore Farm Blarney Male 6/14/1999 9313 Dinsmore Farm Liam 4739 Allison o'Briar Hill Ronald Brinkley Ron Jelinek
10035 Double DB El Rojo Male 9/23/1998 5255 Riverhill Saturn's Galaxy 200597 Hiyu Madrigal Dawn Bittner Richard Madril
10036 R & B Toby's Beau Male 2/24/1999 9267 Upland Haven Golden Toby 8137 R & B's Miss Dolly Bonita Boudreau Les Fairchild
10037 R & B Toby's Honey Female 4/14/1999 9267 Upland Haven Golden Toby 8564 R & B Weed's Coco Bonita Boudreau Greg Dillon
10038 SGF Kathy Female 8/27/1999 7057 Trevor o'Briar Hill 8810 Spruce Grove Abbey John Potter Don Whitaker
10039 SGF Marta Female 8/28/1999 7057 Trevor o'Briar Hill 6105 Kerry o'Briar Hill John Potter Linda Hawkins
10040 Hammer's Idaliha Female 4/29/1999 8330 Pinewood Pirate 201430 Ginger of Green Valley Ernest Hammer Lyle Short
10041 Hammer's Ivy Female 5/25/1999 8330 Pinewood Pirate 3751 Cottontail's Jericho Ernest Hammer Lyle Short
10042 Hammer's Izzy Female 6/5/1999 8330 Pinewood Pirate 201667 Wee Gaelic Ebony Tiziann Ernest Hammer Harold Brand
10043 Hammer's Isabelle Female 2/15/1999 9015 Hammer's Clancy 3537 April of Green Valley Ernest Hammer Lyle Short
10044 Hammer's Bitterroot Male 2/3/1998 6660 Bitterroot Charlie 7285 Pinewood Dolly Ernest Hammer Pee Wee Anderson
10045 Tar Baby Male 1/6/1999 8597 Pete of Red Cinder 200952 SJDH Little Frosty Gail Taylor Roy Barintine
10046 SJDH Jet Male 3/12/1999 5965 Hilltop Gonzo 7198 Majic's April Showers Marvin Johnson Robert Lichfield
10047 SJDH Laura Female 4/14/1999 5965 Hilltop Gonzo 9066 SJDH Libby Marvin Johnson Ken Preston
10048 Taras Male 6/25/1998 7922 Irving of Green Valley 205308 Tchai of Sunapee Lawrence Tele Shak Lawrence Tele Shak
10049 Woodcrest Rebeccah Female 8/8/1998 6258 Bayshore's Samson 6590 Sweetheart of Clove Brook Christine Green Christine Green
10050 Fan-C-Robin Lyn Female 8/26/1999 8003 J.C. Mr. Bee 200646 Rainbow Hills Robin Maureen McCready Pamela Fendley
10051 Red Man of Edge Hill Male 3/30/1999 6984 Sir Snowbird #8 6557 June Bug Roger Edgell Paul Freer
10053 Dalin Daisy Female 10/10/1998 7921 Reddick's Axe 7203 Hickory Hollow Sadie Linda Charpie Michael Hunt
10054 Toby's P-Bar Pancake Female 8/30/1999 3041 Cranworth Toby 4465 William's P-Bar Panzie Donald Piehota James Meche
10055 Toby's P-Bar Saltina Female 8/28/1999 3041 Cranworth Toby   Zodiac's P Bar Sally Donald Piehota Kevin Jeffrey
10056 Sunovagun's P-Bar Konawa Female 8/25/1999 6868 Sun Ovagun P-Bar Zodiac 201998 Toby's P-Bar Kohani Donald Piehota Pamela Fendley
10057 Ducktrap Dawn Female 6/12/1999 9525 Recordridge Red Baron 8373 Recordridge Aimee Jane Bernier Jane Bernier
10058 Ducktrap Dolly Female 8/2/1999 9525 Recordridge Red Baron 4796 Emma of Farmbrook Jane Bernier Jane Bernier
10059 Ducktrap Calvin Male 6/15/1998 8566 Stonesthrow Aidan 7107 Linda of Farmbrook Jane Bernier John Lavoie
10060 Ducktrap Douglas Male 3/19/1999 9525 Recordridge Red Baron 7470 Recordridge Petes Holly Jane Bernier Bruce Chamberlain
10061 Ducktrap Christie Female 6/21/1998 8566 Stonesthrow Aidan 8374 April of Farmbrook Jane Bernier Bruce Chamberlain
10062 CCF Valentino Male 2/22/1999 6760 Rainbow Hills Tar Baby 6061 Toby's P-Bar Molly Gary Webb Mary Boss
10063 Candy of Old Orchard Female 9/1/1999 3891 Donal of Old Orchard 4875 Koco of Old Orchard Marcia G. Read Shaun Lord
10064 Gretchen of Old Orchard Female 8/16/1999 3891 Donal of Old Orchard 6713 Gretal of Old Orchard Marcia G. Read Shaun Lord
10065 Jude of Old Orchard Female 4/5/1999 3891 Donal of Old Orchard 3480 Jem of Old Orchard Jessica Read Jessica Read
10067 Bodhran Chalula Female 2/3/1999 7092 Hubbell's HHF Perseus 8616 Homestead's Beulah Vytautas Gudelis Victor Stupakoff
10068 Otis o'Briar Hill Male 7/5/1998 201518 Martin o'Briar Hill 2525 Moira o'Briar Hill James G. Johnson Arnold Greene
10069 Jill o'Briar Hill Female 4/7/1998 201518 Martin o'Briar Hill 201522 Pegeen o'Briar Hill James G. Johnson Colton Yehl
10070 Pygmy Acres Heidi Female 3/1/1999 8006 Kirwan's Beureguard 7505 Fuller's Leslie Bill Sutton Bill Sutton
10071 Pygmy Acres Lori Female 3/4/1999 8006 Kirwan's Beureguard 7928 Fuller's Kathy Lee Bill Sutton Alisha Percival
10072 Mo-Ro's Samantha Female 2/26/1999 7867 Rambling Rose DS Samson 7518 DS Fergie Hilldale Rodney Liebzeit Bill Sutton
10073 Fishercreek Pathmaker Male 4/28/1999 8617 Dinsmore Farm Rusty 8769 Etta o'Briar Hill Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher
10074 Fishercreek Faith Female 5/28/1999 8617 Dinsmore Farm Rusty 7017 Hilltop Hope Kevin Fisher Terry Buzinski
10076 Heartnut Grove Tobias Male 3/6/1999 6526 Rainbow Hills Sun Cross 9427 Heartnut Grove Grace Robert Williams Marvin Johnson
10080 Rainbow Hills Little Babe Female 3/15/1999 5871 Rainbow Hills Anton Gold 200324 Rainbow Hills Pilgrim Jerry Starnes David Mastin
10081 Rainbow Hills Valentino Male 5/12/1999 201775 Rainbow Hills Comet 5023 Shoo Fly Dora Jerry Starnes David Mastin
10082 Glenn Land Shasta Male 4/14/1999 201916 Llanfair's Polgaron 201920 Glenn Land Lassen Lady Wes Patton Julie Mathews
10085 Glenn Land Molasses Female 3/20/1999 201916 Llanfair's Polgaron 201761 Glenn Land Jeanie Wes Patton Lillie Kobler
10087 Glenn Land Willow Female 4/9/1999 201916 Llanfair's Polgaron 201915 Ida-J-Mar Buhla Wes Patton Charles Barnes
10089 Sunovagun's P-Bar Lola Female 9/22/1999 6868 Sun Ovagun P-Bar Zodiac 200924 Toby's P-Bar Lavinia Donald Piehota Pamela Fendley
10090 Sunovagun's P-Bar Dolly Female 9/12/1999 6868 Sun Ovagun P-Bar Zodiac 7556 Toby's P-Bar Dilly Donald Piehota James Meche
10091 Henry of J & J Male 7/23/1998 9738 George of J & J 3965 Meredith's Augusta John Heisler Tammy Harris
10092 Judith of J & J Female 5/30/1999 9738 George of J & J 3965 Meredith's Augusta John Heisler Harold Brand
10093 SGF Kelly Female 9/25/1999 7057 Trevor o'Briar Hill 7541 Spruce Grove Eileen John Potter Anthony Bauer
10094 MLW Rory Male 6/12/1999 9020 Glencara Finerty 200959 Sandhill Jane Mark Weber Sandra J. Thomas
10095 Hiyu Renown Teasel Rose IX Female 2/23/1999 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 7656 Hiyu Salty Rosegay IV Carol Davidson Carol Davidson
10096 Hiyu Renown Benign Rose X Female 3/19/1999 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 7290 Hiyu Rosegay III Carol Davidson Carol Davidson
10097 Hiyu Renown Rosegay VII Female 3/20/1999 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 5954 Hiyu Rosegay Carol Davidson Carol Davidson
10098 Hiyu Renown Brave Rose XIII Female 3/22/1999 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 6388 Bedford Black Rose Carol Davidson Carol Davidson
10099 Hiyu Renown Bright Rose XI Female 3/28/1999 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 8842 Hiyu Radiant Tearose VII Carol Davidson Carol Davidson
10100 Hiyu Renown Tiddily Rose XII Female 4/5/1999 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 6303 Bedford Tudor Rose Carol Davidson Carol Davidson
10101 Hiyu Rambler VI Male 4/21/1999 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 5447 Bedford Moss Rose Carol Davidson Donna Rudd
10102 Hiyu Renown Bright Rose Female 3/30/1998 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 7290 Hiyu Rosegay III Carol Davidson Carol Davidson
10103 Hiyu Renown Bee Rose Female 4/3/1998 203207 Hiyu Rambler II 6388 Bedford Black Rose Carol Davidson Carol Davidson
  Page 1 of 133     Go To Page