PDCA Online Pedigree Site
Animals Search Results
Customize Search Results Format
Records 1 - 150 of 20746 records found matching your criteria: All Records
Sort Order: Reg # (D)
  Page 1 of 139     Go To Page
Links Reg # Name Sex Birth Date Sire Reg # Sire Name Dam Reg # Dam Name Breeder Owner
LF00046 Gladhour Wrendition Female 5/6/2009 15476 SF Preference 201606 Gladhour Meredith    
LA00891 Gladhour SommmerDay Female   8932 Llanfair's Mulligan 201608 Gladhour MollyMay    
L22348 OTF's Cavalier Male 10/3/2014 L01758 Tuppenny Ringo L01358 Our P-Bar Heatwave    
L02634 Kaldakur Delilah. Female   033372 KRV Sir Iron Mountain 206490 KRV Miss Honey Dew Phil & Amy Eavou Phil & Amy Eavou
L02193 Lakeport SM Marcus Male   020602 Walnut Lawn Shadwell L01478 Prusakiewicz Farm Matilda    
L01876 Dixie Alicia Female   L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 203931 Dixie Saba    
L01875 Dixie Anita 165 Female   L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 203183 Dixie Racheal    
L01874 Dixie Aliece 164 Female 9/5/2013 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker L00757 Dixie Wakanda    
L01873 Dixie Ann 163 Female   L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 200445 Dixie Pansy    
L01758 Tuppenny Ringo Male 8/17/2012   Hillcrest's Della Rosa   Tuppenny Reba    
L01614 Dixie Ada-195 Female 6/4/2013 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker L00745 Dixie Wanetta    
L01613 Dixie Aster 196 Female   L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 200454 Shome Ruthi    
L01612 Shenandoah Zeus Male   018333 Tuppenny Frank S 018308 FF Skye's The Limit    
L01610 Dixie Fireworks 176 Male   L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 204039 Dixie Safara    
L01478 Prusakiewicz Farm Matilda Female   11982 Dinsmore Farm Duncan 12646 Dinsmore Farm Lady    
L01358 Our P-Bar Heatwave Female 7/21/2001 6868 Sun Ovagun P-Bar Zodiac   Toby's P-Bar Friday    
L01249 Gladhour Raymore P Male   201611 Gladhour Lenny P 201607 Gladhour Mayflower    
L01147 Dixie Zyla Female   L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 203794 Shome Rose    
L01142 Dixie Zippy Female   L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 204436 Dixie Trudy    
L00797 Dixie Xavietta Female   204437 Dixie Tim 204039 Dixie Safara    
L00757 Dixie Wakanda Female 5/9/2009 200448 Shome Red Fred 200426 Dixie Kelly    
L00745 Dixie Wanetta Female 9/22/2009 200448 Shome Red Fred 200445 Dixie Pansy    
L00741 Dixie Warda Female   200448 Shome Red Fred 200442 Dixie Priscilla    
L00479 O'Malley of LBI Male 11/17/2000 L00154 RFF Fireweed L00241 Ashawna of Knapsax    
L00478 Tilly of LBI Female 1/14/1999 L00154 RFF Fireweed L00005 Stonesthrow Milly Brooks    
L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker Male 9/11/2006 L00479 O'Malley of LBI 201251 Tilly of LBI    
L00241 Ashawna of Knapsax Female 1/29/1996 5798 Sir Loin 5339 Rose of Wildwood    
L00212 Shome Xanadu's Andi Male 6/27/1992 3750 Cranworth Xanadu 4208 Shome Audri    
L00197 Shome Rose. Female              
L00191 Shome Red Fred Male 5/4/2001 10751 Twilite Jake 10088 Glenn Land Miss Fudge    
L00187 Dixie Kelly Female 4/25/2000 9415 Sir Snowbird #26   Miss Snowbird #26    
L00182 Dixie Pansy Female 5/10/2004 L00212 Shome Xanadu's Andi   Deep Hollow Kristi    
L00154 RFF Fireweed Male 4/30/1996 4941 Aviva Zapata 5797 Aviva Salome'    
L00051 Legacy Blue Caitlin Female   204143 P-Bar Paddy 202821 Colorado Shay    
L00005 Stonesthrow Milly Brooks Female 6/22/1990 2807 Fionn 3004 Abbey Mucha    
EM2934 Woodmagic Musk Ox Male 6/6/1993 EM2573 Woodmagic Mink 3rd EF10101 Woodmagic Mayweed    
EM2895 Woodmagic Khaola Bear Male 6/10/1992 EM2573 Woodmagic Mink 3rd EF11569 Woodmagic Mandarin 5th    
EM2573 Woodmagic Mink 3rd Male 5/17/1989 EM2351 Woodmagic March Hare 2nd EF9058 Woodmagic Melodious Warbler 2n    
EM2552 Apple Joe Male     Mayberry Bill   Apple Blossom    
EM2500 Cornahir Arroyo Male   EM2243 Cornahir Angus EF10450 Cornahir Bettony    
EM2478 Woodmagic Dormouse 2nd Male     Woodmagic Macaque   Woodmagic Merlin 5th    
EM2447 Migh Poldark Male   EM2280 Westfield Merlin EF10531 Godstone Esmeralda    
EM2351 Woodmagic March Hare 2nd Male     Woodmagic Rabbit 2nd   Woodmagic Zephyrs Dowitcher    
EM2280 Westfield Merlin Male   EM2217 Severnside Benjamin EF10001 Adforton Magimix    
EM2243 Cornahir Angus Male     St Gonnaits Zebedee   Shadwell Ilex    
EM2228 Jupiter of Knotting Male   EM2032 Sarum Bullrush   Daren Jane    
EM2217 Severnside Benjamin Male   EM2126 Woodmagic Porcupine EF9101 Woodtown Phyllis    
EM2181 St Arvans Gypsy Pedro Male   EM2077 Templeton Firebird EF8488 St Arvans Gypsy 3rd    
EM2145 Onnybrook Maybug Male     Templeton Michaelmas Squeak   Leesdale Mayflower    
EM2126 Woodmagic Porcupine Male     Woodmagic Squirrel 2nd   Woodmagic Musket 2nd    
EM2110 Woodmagic Pine Martin Male   EM2076 Woodmagic Mink 2nd EF8989 Woodmagic Martin 3rd    
EM2077 Templeton Firebird Male   EM1999 Runnymede Bantam EF8464 Badby Firemantle    
EM2076 Woodmagic Mink 2nd Male     Woodmagic Dormouse   Woodmagic Mudstopper    
EM2062 Woodmagic Hedgehog Male     Woodmagic Dormouse   Woodmagic Peewit    
EM2051 Saltaire Magpie Male   EM2022 Wantsley Dapper EF8611 Homer Rixey Piella    
EM2032 Sarum Bullrush Male   EM1838 Sylvan Ebony   Summerdale Bracken    
EM2022 Wantsley Dapper Male     Parndon Buster Finch   Parndon Dorcas    
EM1999 Runnymede Bantam Male   EM1838 Sylvan Ebony   Summerdale Blossom 3rd    
EM1928 Parndon Charley Pudding Male   EM1633 Round Chimneys Roly Poly EF7501 Parndon Charlotte    
EM1838 Sylvan Ebony Male     Weatheroak Briar 2nd   Weatheroak Patsy 5th    
EM1703 Linden Pirate Male 5/11/1954 EM1605 Grinstead Knight 2nd EF6451 Framfield Kestrel 4th    
EM1633 Round Chimneys Roly Poly Male     Wenden Bacchus   Limbury Fan    
EM1605 Grinstead Knight 2nd Male   EM1511 Grinstead Dragoon EF5826 Grinstead Nightingale 30th    
EM1511 Grinstead Dragoon Male   EM1447 Oxley Tim        
EM1462 Laddie of Framfield Male   EM1348 Cartref Dante EF5375 Grinstead Lavender 22nd    
EM1447 Oxley Tim Male   EM1397 Hammerwood Hercules        
EM1428 Sparr Nero Male   EM1347 Ashtonhayes Nero EF5418 Sparr Penny    
EM1397 Hammerwood Hercules Male         Grinstead Dora 7th    
EM1348 Cartref Dante Male     Unknown Sire EF5299 Cartref Dot    
EM1347 Ashtonhayes Nero Male              
EF9775 Knotting Ladyrudale 2nd Female     Sarum Duster Dale   Knotting Little Ladyrush    
EF9763 Saltaire Princess Diana Female   EM2051 Saltaire Magpie EF9039 Saltaire Dapoly    
EF9325 Woodmagic Modena Female     Woodmagic Squirrel 2nd   Woodmagic Missel Cock    
EF9211 Broadridge Dawn Female   EM2062 Woodmagic Hedgehog EF8702 Doesmead Haze    
EF9101 Woodtown Phyllis Female     Vycanny Glencally Reiver   Woodtown Little Poppet    
EF9079 Woodmagic Macaw 2nd Female     Woodmagic Squirrel 2nd   Woodmagic Midget 2nd    
EF9058 Woodmagic Melodious Warbler 2n Female     Woodmagic Fox   Woodmagic Mudstopper    
EF9039 Saltaire Dapoly Female   EM2022 Wantsley Dapper EF8685 Saltaire Olympia    
EF8989 Woodmagic Martin 3rd Female     Woodmagic Fox   Woodmagic Motacil    
EF8702 Doesmead Haze Female     Doesmead Cambo   Woodmagic Magpie    
EF8685 Saltaire Olympia Female   EM1999 Runnymede Bantam   Strebor Watercress    
EF8611 Homer Rixey Piella Female   EM1999 Runnymede Bantam   Woodmagic Petrel 2nd    
EF8488 St Arvans Gypsy 3rd Female   EM1838 Sylvan Ebony EF8192 Rock Gypsy    
EF8464 Badby Firemantle Female     Parndon Dragon   Parndon Martin Pudding    
EF8192 Rock Gypsy Female     Snoddington Brigadier   Derry Gypsy    
EF7501 Parndon Charlotte Female     Pentre Hobyn Musketeer 2nd   Amberley Streamline    
EF6451 Framfield Kestrel 4th Female   EM1462 Laddie of Framfield EF5731 Grinstead Hawk 59th    
EF6287 Bank Owl of Parndon Female     Raby Handy Billy   Didgemere Kismet    
EF5826 Grinstead Nightingale 30th Female   EM1428 Sparr Nero EF5564 Grinstead Nightingale 27th    
EF5731 Grinstead Hawk 59th Female       EF5311 Grinstead Hawk 38th    
EF5564 Grinstead Nightingale 27th Female       EF5312 Grinstead Nightingale 19th    
EF5418 Sparr Penny Female              
EF5375 Grinstead Lavender 22nd Female              
EF5312 Grinstead Nightingale 19th Female              
EF5311 Grinstead Hawk 38th Female     Unknown Sire   Unknown Dam    
EF5299 Cartref Dot Female     Unknown Sire   Unknown Dam    
EF15012 Woodmagic Palm Chat Female 6/3/1994 EM2895 Woodmagic Khaola Bear EF13171 Woodmagic Partridge 3rd    
EF13171 Woodmagic Partridge 3rd Female   EM2478 Woodmagic Dormouse 2nd EF10791 Woodmagic Pitta 2nd    
EF11569 Woodmagic Mandarin 5th Female     Woodmagic Macaque   Woodmagic Mangrove Kingfisher    
EF10935 Cornahir Godetia Female   EM2243 Cornahir Angus EF10453 Cornahir Bergamot    
EF10791 Woodmagic Pitta 2nd Female     Woodmagic Rabbit 2nd   Woodmagic Polygonum    
EF10531 Godstone Esmeralda Female   EM2110 Woodmagic Pine Martin EF9211 Broadridge Dawn    
EF10453 Cornahir Bergamot Female     Cornahir Zulu   St Gobnaits Colleen    
EF10450 Cornahir Bettony Female     Cornahir Zulu   Shadwell Ilex    
EF10243 Saltaire Pedrilla Female   EM2181 St Arvans Gypsy Pedro EF9763 Saltaire Princess Diana    
EF10101 Woodmagic Mayweed Female 10/10/1982 EM2076 Woodmagic Mink 2nd EF9079 Woodmagic Macaw 2nd    
EF10001 Adforton Magimix Female   EM2145 Onnybrook Maybug EF9325 Woodmagic Modena    
CF117 Lane's End Lucifers Windy Female              
9999 Michael's Ark's Tess Female 2/9/1999 9440 Michael's Ark's Goober 9439 Michael's Ark's Gwen Mike Calvert Mike Calvert
9995 Mr. Snowbird Dare Male 3/30/1999 200411 Shome Xanadu's Andi 6976 Miss Snowbird #13 Jim Moody Helen Dixon
9994 Mr. Snowbird Ivar Male 6/2/1999 201154 Earlona Fred 8848 Miss Snowbird #30 Jim Moody J. Frank Baylis
9992 Miss Snowbird Iris Female   5784 Shome Xanadu's Andi. 6980 Miss Snowbird #17    
9991 Miss Snowbird Irene Female 3/18/1999 201154 Earlona Fred 200416 Miss Snowbird #26 Jim Moody David Gunlock
9990 CCF Tiny D Female 2/3/1997 6760 Rainbow Hills Tar Baby 5796 Toby's P-Bar Slodancer Gary Webb John Cravens
9989 Rainbow H Dolly Female 3/5/1998 4588 Rhea of Sunshine 7553 Maliit Mark Hensley Lester Larson
9988 Reddick's Boatsie Male 11/25/1998 6080 Barker's Rose Petal Kid 201378 Juno of Old Orchard Erwin K. Reddick Edward Heinz
9987 Reddick's Cookie 2 Female 12/31/1995 6080 Barker's Rose Petal Kid 4556 Reddick's Urcca Erwin K. Reddick John Barrett
9986 Hicks Farms Julia Female 7/28/1998 6618 Talisman Richard 6374 Ida-J-Mar Sparrow Emily Hicks Emily Hicks
9985 J2 Diamond's Rhea Female 2/23/1999 8672 Black Diamond 3966 Meredith's Sunshine Justin Roscoe Randy Haugen
9984 J2 Diamond's Tara Female 3/2/1999 8672 Black Diamond 6322 Glenn Land Zinfandel Justin Roscoe Pamela Bertin
9983 J2 Earle's Finale Male 2/26/1998 5907 Earle of Green Valley 6322 Glenn Land Zinfandel Justin Roscoe Virginia Rohlf
9982 Shome Tahlequah #1 Female 12/14/1998 7602 Shome Ferdi's Rolli 201869 Shome Jani Dean Fleharty Harp Family
9981 Katie Rose Female 7/18/1998 6503 K-Ro's Chyle 201565 K-Ro's Scarlett William Harrington Dale Graves
9980 PCC Colleen Female 8/13/1998 202098 Rainbow Hills Kings Way 202097 Burrdoc's Colleen Terry Parsons Terry Parsons
9979 PCC Christy Female 8/14/1998 202098 Rainbow Hills Kings Way 202096 Rainbow Hills Christy Terry Parsons Terry Parsons
9978 Hi-Country Monica Female 4/5/1999 8751 Uneweep's Kay Cee 9068 SJDH Twilite Carol Traynor Judy Nocks
9977 Hi-Country La Nina Female 5/3/1999 8751 Uneweep's Kay Cee 9062 SJDH Breez Carol Traynor Bob Hartford
9976 Brockland Mr Dex Male 1/4/1999 8813 Twainland Gem 200232 Brockland Gaillardia Sheila Boatman Constance Pettit
9975 Hilltop Myers Male 10/15/1998 4952 C.P.'s Mr. Brown 6817 Hilltop Hilda Billie D. Watkins Michael Myers
9973 Rainbow Hills Sugar Foot Female 2/3/1998 5871 Rainbow Hills Anton Gold 202649 Story Brook Red Rain Jerry Starnes Kuron McMinn
9972 Rainbow Hills Sweetie Pie Female 11/8/1997 5871 Rainbow Hills Anton Gold 8019 Rainbow Hills Sweet Gold Jerry Starnes Kuron McMinn
9971 Rainbow Hills Angel Face Female 3/19/1999 5871 Rainbow Hills Anton Gold 7600 Shome Renee Jerry Starnes Kuron McMinn
9970 RFF Rosheen Female 3/23/1999 202408 RFF Bluet 5800 Trillium Bewley Gary Williams Nathan Chamberlain
9969 Ea Clancy of Someday Male 5/18/1999 7922 Irving of Green Valley 200797 Season's Promise Aeolie Scout Proft Charlie Murphy
9968 Rainbow Hills Buddy Male 4/15/1999 8494 Rainbow Hills Super Sam 8742 Rainbow Hills Gotcha Jerry Starnes Shelby Scott
9967 Stillwater's Mystery Female 7/22/1998 6875 Kerr Hill Titan 7274 Praise Him Sarai Keith Wertz John Greenway
9966 Stillwater's Beauty Female 7/6/1998 8795 Praise Him Hershey 202706 Kerr Hill Jr. Kelly Keith Wertz Jonas Schwartz
9965 Twiggy's Amazing Grace Female 2/22/1999 9844 Shamistin Galileo 9229 R & B Tumbleweed Twiggy Nick Troutt Mary Crews
9964 Shome Shyla Female 9/21/1998 7602 Shome Ferdi's Rolli 201868 Shome Maxis Dean Fleharty James Hansen
9963 Beerex's Liz Female 7/18/1998 205596 Sir Snowbird #16 200095 Beerex's Dincoln Rex Kramer Rex Kramer
9962 HV Saltaire Susie Female   6504 Saltaire Platinum (2708) 6338 Belle Fourche Sparklett    
9960 Hillview Bedford Ivy 2 Female 6/7/1999 5449 Bedford Romarc Rambler 6373 Ida-J-Mar Mallard Evelyn Anderson Evelyn Anderson
9958 Adorable Hope Female 5/2/1997 6675 Berney's Bernard 3027 Talisman Penelope Stuart Platt Sally Slater
9957 Glenn Land Maple Female   8183 Sir Snowbird #18 8653 Glenn Land Cricket    
9955 Lily of Dingle Downs Female 12/8/1998 6169 Jason of Braeburn 5579 Robin of Ups'n Downs Paul G. Miller Charlee Townsend
9954 A.A. Sir James Male 4/2/1998 8147 Sir Snowbird #15 200026 A.A. Janna Paul Anderson Charlene Crossno
9953 Rossiendas Spice Female 4/23/1998 7359 Hawk of Green Valley 7160 Ginger Paul Ross Tammy Harris
9952 Rossiendas Shaleme Female 3/23/1998 7359 Hawk of Green Valley 7080 Three F's Tillie Paul Ross Tammy Harris
9950 Glenn Land Mr. Black Oak Male 4/10/1999 201916 Llanfair's Polgaron 200406 Blue Sage's Ida Girl Wes Patton Steve Beal
9949 Glenn Land Coco Female 7/7/1999 201916 Llanfair's Polgaron 203341 Glenn Land Zenia Wes Patton Bobbie Chadwick
  Page 1 of 139     Go To Page